A1 ΕΠΣΗ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

Προηγούμενες αγωνιστικές μπορείτε να δείτε πατώντας εδω

14-15/01/2017
15:00
ΟΦΑ 2-4 ΠΑΝΟΜ
15:00
ΓΟΡΤΥΣ 2-4 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 2-4 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑ
15:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 3-0 Α.Α. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΥΡΤ.
15:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 0-0 ΖΑΡΟΣ
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ 2-0 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
15:00
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 0-2 ΑΟΤ
15:00
ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 5-0 ΕΟΓΗ
15:00
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 3-0 Α.Α. ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 1-1 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
21-22/01/2017
15:00
ΠΑΝΟΜ 2-1 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ 0-3 Α.Α. ΓΟΡΤΥΣ
15:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 0-3 Α.Α.
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
15:00
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 0-0 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 0-2 ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ
15:00
ΕΓΟΗ 2-3 ΠΑΟΚ
15:00
ΑΟ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 0-0 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
15:00
ΖΑΡΟΣ 3-0 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ (08/02) 0-0 ΟΦΑ
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 3-4 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
25/01/2017

15:00

ΑΟ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 1-1 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ

15:00

ΖΑΡΟΣ 1-0 ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ

15:00

ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ 2-0 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ

15:00

ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 3-0 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ

15:00

ΟΦΑ 0-4 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
28/01/2017
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ 5-1 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
29/01/2017
15:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 3-0α.α. ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
15:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 3-0α.α. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
15:00
ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 0-1 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
15:00
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 0-4 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
15:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 2-0 ΕΓΟΗ
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 2-1 ΑΟ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
15:00
ΓΟΡΤΥΣ 1-5 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
15:00
ΟΦΑ 1-3 ΖΑΡΟΣ
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ 0-0 ΠΑΝΟΜ
04/02/2017
15:15
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 1-2 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
05/02/2017
15:15
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 0-3α.α. ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
15:15
ΠΑΝΟΜ 3-0α.α. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
15:15
ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 8-0 ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
15:15
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 0-0 ΠΑΟΚ
15:15
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 0-0 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
15:15
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 0-2 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
15:15
ΕΓΟΗ 0-1 ΓΟΡΤΥΣ
15:15
ΑΟ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 2-0 ΟΦΑ
15:15
ΖΑΡΟΣ 4-0 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ
11/02/2017
15:30
ΠΑΟΚ (22/02) 3-0 ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
12/02/2017
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ 0-3α.α. ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
15:30
ΟΦΑ 3-0α.α. ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
15:30
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 0-4 ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ
15:30
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 2-0 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
15:30
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 0-1 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
15:30
ΓΟΡΤΥΣ 4-1 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
15:30
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 5-0 ΕΓΟΗ
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ 0-1 ΑΟ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
15:30
ΖΑΡΟΣ 2-1 ΠΑΝΟΜ
15/02/2017
15:30
ΕΓΟΗ 3-0α.α. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
15:30
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 0-3α.α. ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ
15:30
ΑΟ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 0-0 ΖΑΡΟΣ
15:30
ΠΑΟΚ 2-0 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
15:30
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 2-2 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
15:30
ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 3-0 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
15:30
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 3-0 ΓΟΡΤΥΣ
15:30
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 5-0 ΟΦΑ
15:30
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 0-1 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
15:30
ΠΑΝΟΜ 2-0 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
18-19/02/2017
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ 0-3α.α. ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
15:30
ΖΑΡΟΣ 3-0α.α. ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
15:30
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 3-1 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
15:30
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 1-3 ΠΑΟΚ
15:30
ΓΟΡΤΥΣ 3-1 ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
15:30
ΟΦΑ 1-3 ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ
15:30
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 3-1 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ 1-0 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
15:30
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 3-0 ΕΓΟΗ
15:30
ΑΟ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 1-1 ΠΑΝΟΜ
25/02/2017
15:30
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 3-0α.α. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
15:30
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 0-3α.α. ΑΟ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
15:30
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 2-0 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
15:30
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 2-4 ΓΟΡΤΥΣ
15:30
ΠΑΟΚ 2-0 ΟΦΑ
15:30
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 1-5 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
15:30
ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 3-0 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ
15:30
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 2-1 ΖΑΡΟΣ
15:30
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 0-3 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
15:30
ΠΑΝΟΜ 2-0 ΕΓΟΗ
04/03/2017
16:00
ΑΟ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 1-0 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
05/03/2017
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ 0-3α.α. ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
16:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 0-3α.α. ΠΑΝΟΜ
16:00
ΓΟΡΤΥΣ 1-0 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
16:00
ΟΦΑ 1-3 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
16:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2-0 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ 3-0 ΠΑΟΚ
16:00
ΖΑΡΟΣ 0-3α.α. ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ
16:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 2-1 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
16:00
ΕΓΟΗ 1-2 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
11/03/2017
16:00
ΠΑΟΚ 0-2 ΖΑΡΟΣ
16:00
ΠΑΝΟΜ 0-0 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
12/03/2017
16:00
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 3-0α.α. ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
16:00
ΓΟΡΤΥΣ 1-1 ΟΦΑ
16:00
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 2-0 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
16:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 5-0 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ
16:00
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 1-2 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
16:00
ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 3-0 ΑΟ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
16:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 3-0α.α. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
16:00
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 2-1 ΕΓΟΗ
19/03/2017
16:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 0-3α.α. ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ 0-3α.α. ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
16:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 2-0 ΟΦΑ
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ 2-0 ΓΟΡΤΥΣ
16:00
ΖΑΡΟΣ 2-0 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
16:00
ΑΟ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 1-1 ΠΑΟΚ
16:00
ΕΓΟΗ 4-2 ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
16:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 1-0 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
16:00
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 4-1 ΠΑΝΟΜ
16:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 1-0 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
26/03/2017
16:30
ΠΑΟΚ 3-0α.α. ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
16:30
ΟΦΑ 3-0α.α. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
16:30
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 1-0 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ
16:30
ΓΟΡΤΥΣ (02/04) 1-2 ΖΑΡΟΣ
16:30
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 1-0 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
16:30
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 2-2 ΑΟ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
16:30
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 2-1 ΕΓΟΗ
16:30
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 4-0 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
16:30
ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ (05/04) 4-1 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
16:30
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 1-1 ΠΑΝΟΜ
29/03/2017
16:30
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 0-3α.α. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
16:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ 0-3α.α. ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ
16:30
ΖΑΡΟΣ (12/04) 0-2 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
16:30
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 4-3 ΟΦΑ
16:30
ΑΟ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 1-1 ΓΟΡΤΥΣ
16:30
ΕΓΟΗ 2-1 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
16:30
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 7-1 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
16:30
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 2-2 ΠΑΟΚ
16:30
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 0-1 ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
16:30
ΠΑΝΟΜ ΑΝΑΒΛΗΘΗΚΕ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ
01-02/04/2017
16:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ 0-3α.α. ZAΡΟΣ
16:30
ΓΟΡΤΥΣ 3-0α.α. ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ 0-4 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
16:30
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 5-1 ΑΟ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
16:30
ΟΦΑ 1-0 ΕΓΟΗ
16:30
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 4-1 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
16:30
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 1-0 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
16:30
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 2-0 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
16:30
ΠΑΟΚ 1-0 ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ
16:30
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 3-2 ΠΑΝΟΜ
08/04/2017
16:30
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 1-0 ΖΑΡΟΣ
16:30
ΠΑΝΟΜ 0-2 ΠΑΟΚ
09/04/2017
16:30
ΑΟ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 3-0α.α. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
16:30
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 0-3α.α. ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
16:30
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 3-1 ΟΦΑ
16:30
ΕΓΟΗ 0-4 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ
16:30
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 3-0 ΓΟΡΤΥΣ
16:30
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 1-1 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
16:30
ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 3-0 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
16:30
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 1-1 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
23/04/2017
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 1-4 ΠΑΝΟΜ
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 2-0 ΠΑΟ ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 2-0 ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 4-1 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ 2-0 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
ΖΑΡΟΣ 3-0 ΕΓΟΗ
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 1-0 ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙ
ΓΟΡΤΥΣ 0-3 ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ
ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ 3-2 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
30/04/2017
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΟΜ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ Ο.Φ.ΑΡΑΚΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ ΖΑΡΟΣ
ΕΓΟΗ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙ
ΠΑΟ ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ ΓΟΡΤΥΣ
07/05/2017
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ
ΕΓΟΗ ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
ΠΑΝΟΜ ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
ΖΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙ ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
ΓΟΡΤΥΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
14/05/2017
ΠΑΟ ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ
ΦΙΑΣΤΟΣ ΖΑΡΟΣ
ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙ
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ ΕΓΟΗ
ΓΟΡΤΥΣ ΠΑΝΟΜ