Α2 ΕΠΣΗ-αποτελεσματα

Αποτελέσματα προηγούμενων αγωνιστικών θα βρείτε εδω

18/01/2017

15:00

ΑΟΚ 0-0 ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ

15:00

ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 1-1 ΤΣΑΛΟΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ

15:00

ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ 6-0 ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ

15:00

ΑΕ ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 2-1 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ

15:00

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 3-0α.α. ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
21/01/2017
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1-1 ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
15:00
ΛΙΝΤΟ 3-0α.α. ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗ
15:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 2-2 ΤΣΑΛΟΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 4-1 ΡΑΥΚΟΣ
22/01/2017
15:00
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ 2-0 ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 0-1 ΑΟΚ
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 1-3 ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
15:00
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ 0-3 α.α. ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
28/01/2017
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1-2 ΑΕ ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ 0-1 ΛΙΝΤΟ
15:00
ΤΣΑΛΟΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 3-0α.α. ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
15:00
ΡΑΥΚΟΣ 2-0 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
29/01/2017
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 0-1 ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
15:00
ΑΟΚ 0-0 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
15:00
ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗ 0-3α.α. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
15:00
ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ 0-1 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
04/02/2017
15:15
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 3-0α.α. ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗ
15:15
ΛΙΝΤΟ 1-3 ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
15:15
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 1-2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
05/02/2017
15:15
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ 0-0 ΑΕ ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
15:15
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 0-0 ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
15:15
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ 0-3α.α. ΑΟΚ
15:15
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 2-3 ΤΣΑΛΟΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
15:15
ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ 1-0 ΡΑΥΚΟΣ
11/02/2017
15:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 3-0α.α. ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
15:30
ΡΑΥΚΟΣ 1-2 ΤΣΑΛΟΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
15:30
ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ 3-1 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
15:30
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ 1-0 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
12/02/2017
15:30
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 2-2 ΛΙΝΤΟ
15:30
ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 1-0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
15:30
ΑΟΚ 2-1 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
15:30
ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗ 0-3α.α. ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
18/02/2017
15:30
ΤΣΑΛΟΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 2-2 ΑΟΚ
15:30
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 3-3 ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
15:30
ΛΙΝΤΟ 0-0 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
19/02/2017
15:30
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 0-1 ΑΕ ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
15:30
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ 0-3α.α. ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
15:30
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 1-0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
15:30
ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ 1-2 ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
15:30
ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗ 0-3α.α. ΡΑΥΚΟΣ
04/03/2017
16:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 4-0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
16:00
ΛΙΝΤΟ 3-0α.α. ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 3-2 ΤΣΑΛΟΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
16:00
ΡΑΥΚΟΣ 1-3 ΑΟΚ
05/03/2017
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 0-0 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
16:00
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ 3-1 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
16:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 4-0 ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
16:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ 3-0α.α. ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗ
11/03/2017
16:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 2-2 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
16:00
ΤΣΑΛΟΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 0-1 ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
16:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ 3-1 ΡΑΥΚΟΣ
12/03/2017
16:00
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ 0-3α.α. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
16:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 2-3 ΛΙΝΤΟ
16:00
ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ 1-1 ΑΕ ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
16:00
ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗ 0-3α.α. ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
16:00
ΑΟΚ 1-1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
25η Αγωνιστική, 18-19/03 2017
16:00
ΡΑΥΚΟΣ 1-3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
16:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 2-1 ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
16:00
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ 4-3 ΑΟ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
16:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 3-0α.α. ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗ
16:00
ΛΙΝΤΟ 0-3 ΤΣΑΛΟΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
16:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 3-1 ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
16:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 1-2 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
16:00
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ 0-3α.α. ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
26η Αγωνιστική, 25-26/03 2017
16:30
ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 0-0 ΡΑΥΚΟΣ
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1-3 ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
16:30
ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ 0-1 ΑΕ ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
16:30
Α.Ο. ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 3-2 ΛΙΝΤΟ
16:30
ΤΣΑΛΟΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 4-1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
16:30
ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗ 0-3α.α. ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
16:30
ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ 3-0α.α. ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
16:30
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 3-2 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
27η Αγωνιστική, 01/04/ 2017
16:30
ΡΑΥΚΟΣ 0-1 ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
16:30
Α.Ε. ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 0-0 ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
16:30
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 3-1 ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
16:30
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 1-6 Α.Ο. ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
16:30
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗ
16:30
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 7-0 ΤΣΑΛΟΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
16:30
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 1-1 ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
16:30
ΛΙΝΤΟ 1-1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
28η Αγωνιστική, 08/04 2017
16:30
Α.Ε. ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 3-2 ΡΑΥΚΟΣ
16:30
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ 4-1 ΛΙΝΤΟ
16:30
ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 5-0 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 4-1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
16:30
ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ 3-0α.α. ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
16:30
Α.Ο. ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ 0-2 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
16:30
ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗ 0-3α.α. ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
16:30
ΤΣΑΛΟΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 2-0 ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
29η Αγωνιστική, 22/04 2017
17:00
ΡΑΥΚΟΣ ΛΙΝΤΟ
17:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ Α.Ε. ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
17:00
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
17:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
17:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
17:00
ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ
17:00
ΤΣΑΛΟΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗ
17:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
30η Αγωνστική, 29/04 2017
17:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ ΡΑΥΚΟΣ
17:00
ΛΙΝΤΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
17:00
ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
17:00
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΟΙ
17:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
17:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
17:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
17:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗ