Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ – ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

1η αγωνιστική, 30/10-31/10-01/11 2016 (15:00)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης  3-2 Καλλιθέα
Σπάρτη  2-1 Πανθρακικός
Παναιγιάλειος  0-0 ΑΟ Χανιά (30/10)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  1-1 Άρης
Αγροτικός Αστέρας  3-1 Τρίκαλα
Αιγινιακός  0-0 Λαμία
Πανσερραϊκός  2-1 Πανελευσινιακός
Κισσαμικός (31/10, 17:00)  1-1 ΟΦΗ
Αχαρναϊκός  3-0 Καλλονή
2η αγωνιστική, 06/11 2016 (15:00)
Σπάρτη  0-2 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Καλλιθέα  1-0 Παναιγιάλειος
Πανθρακικός  0-0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
ΑΟ Χανιά (14:30)  0-2 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Άρης  1-1 Αιγινιακός
Τρίκαλα  1-1 Πανσερραϊκός
Λαμία  2-0 Κισσαμικός
Πανελευσινιακός  1-3 Αχαρναϊκός
ΟΦΗ (16:00)  2-2 Καλλονή
3η αγωνιστική, 25-26-27/11 2016 (15:00)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης  2-0 Παναιγιάλειος
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  0-2 Σπάρτη
Αγροτικός Αστέρας  5-3 Καλλιθέα
Αιγινιακός  2-1 Πανθρακικός
Πανσερραϊκός  1-2 ΑΟ Χανιά (27/11)
Κισσαμικός (26/11)  0-1 Άρης
Αχαρναϊκός  0-1 Τρίκαλα
Καλλονή  0-2 Λαμία
ΟΦΗ (25/11, 18:00)  2-0 Πανελευσινιακός
4η αγωνιστική, 04-05-07/12 2016 (15:00)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  0-0 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Παναιγιάλειος  1-0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Σπάρτη  3-2 Αιγινιακός
Καλλιθέα  0-1 Πανσερραϊκός
Πανθρακικός  1-0 Κισσαμικός (04/12)
ΑΟ Χανιά (04/12)  2-3 Αχαρναϊκός
Άρης  5-0 Καλλονή
Τρίκαλα  1-0 ΟΦΗ (07/12)
Λαμία  4-0 Πανελευσινιακός
5η αγωνιστική, 10-11/12 2016 (15:00)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης  0-0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Αιγινιακός  0-3 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Πανσερραϊκός  4-2 Παναιγιάλειος
Κισσαμικός (10/12)  2-1 Σπάρτη
Αχαρναϊκός  3-1  Καλλιθέα
Καλλονή  1-1 Πανθρακικός
ΟΦΗ (11/12, 17:00)  3-0 ΑΟ Χανιά
Πανελευσινιακός  1-3 Άρης
Λαμία  1-0 Τρίκαλα
6η αγωνιστική, 18-19/12 2016 (15:00)
Αιγινιακός  1-2 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Αγροτικός Αστέρας  2-0 Πανσερραϊκός
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  0-1 Κισσαμικός (18/12, 13:30)
Παναιγιάλειος  0-0 Αχαρναϊκός
Σπάρτη  1-1 Καλλονή
Καλλιθέα  1-2 ΟΦΗ (19/12)
Πανθρακικός  1-0 Πανελευσινιακός
ΑΟ Χανιά (19/12)  0-3 Λαμία
Άρης (17:00)  3-2 Τρίκαλα
7η αγωνιστική, 22-23/12 2016 (15:00)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης  1-0 Πανσερραϊκός
Κισσαμικός (22/12)  1-0 Αιγινιακός
Αχαρναϊκός  2-1 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Καλλονή  0-0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
ΟΦΗ (22/12, 17:00)  1-0 Παναιγιάλειος
Πανελευσινιακός  1-1 Σπάρτη
Λαμία  1-0  Καλλιθέα
Τρίκαλα  3-0 Πανθρακικός
Άρης  2-1 ΑΟ Χανιά (22/12, 17:00)
8η αγωνιστική, 03-04/01 2017 (15:00)
Κισσαμικός  0-1 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Πανσερραϊκός  1-0 Αχαρναϊκός
Αιγινιακός (14:00)  0-0 Καλλονή
Αγροτικός Αστέρας  2-1 ΟΦΗ
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  0-0 Πανελευσινιακός
Παναιγιάλειος  1-0 Λαμία
Σπάρτη  0-0 Τρίκαλα
Καλλιθέα (03/01)  2-0 Άρης
Πανθρακικός  0-2 ΑΟ Χανιά
9η αγωνιστική, 07-08-10/01 2017 (15:00)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης     3-1 Αχαρναϊκός
Καλλονή     1-1 Κισσαμικός (08/01)
ΟΦΗ (08/01, 16:00)     2-0 Πανσερραϊκός
Πανελευσινιακός     0-1 Αιγινιακός
Λαμία     2-1 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Τρίκαλα (15/02)     2-0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Άρης (17:00)     2-1 Παναιγιάλειος
ΑΟ Χανιά (01/02)     2-2 Σπάρτη
Πανθρακικός     2-1 Καλλιθέα
10η αγωνιστική, 14-15/01 2017 (15:00)
Καλλονή    1-4 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Αχαρναϊκός    2-3 ΟΦΗ (15/01)
Κισσαμικός (15/01)    1-1 Πανελευσινιακός
Πανσερραϊκός (16/02)    0-3 Λαμία
Αιγινιακός    2-2 Τρίκαλα
Αγροτικός Αστέρας (15/02)    1-1 Άρης
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας (08/03)    2-0 ΑΟ Χανιά
Παναιγιάλειος    3-0 Πανθρακικός
Καλλιθέα    2-2 Σπάρτη
11η  αγωνιστική, 18/01 2017 (15:00)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης  0-0 ΟΦΗ
Πανελευσινιακός (13:30)  3-1 Καλλονή
Λαμία  3-0 Αχαρναϊκός
Τρίκαλα  3-1 Κισσαμικός (08/03)
Άρης (17:00)  4-0 Πανσερραϊκός
ΑΟ Χανιά  3-2 Αιγινιακός
Πανθρακικός  0-1 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Καλλιθέα  2-2 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Σπάρτη  0-0 Παναιγιάλειος
12η αγωνιστική, 21-22/01 2017 (15:00)
Πανελευσινιακός  1-3 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
ΟΦΗ (21/01, 16:00)  1-2 Λαμία
Καλλονή  0-2 Τρίκαλα
Αχαρναϊκός (21/01, 14:00)  1-2 Άρης
Κισσαμικός (22/01)  0-0 ΑΟ Χανιά
Πανσερραϊκός  0-0 Πανθρακικός
Αιγινιακός  1-2 Καλλιθέα
Αγροτικός Αστέρας  3-0 Σπάρτη
Παναιγιάλειος  1-0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
13η αγωνιστική, 28-29/01 2017 (15:00)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης  1-0 Λαμία
Τρίκαλα  4-0 Πανελευσινιακός
Άρης  1-0 ΟΦΗ (28/01)
ΑΟ Χανιά  4-0 Καλλονή
Πανθρακικός  0-3 (α.α) Αχαρναϊκός
Καλλιθέα  2-0 Κισσαμικός
Σπάρτη  3-0 Πανσερραϊκός
Παναιγιάλειος  1-1 Αιγινιακός
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  2-0 Αγροτικός Αστ.
14η αγωνιστική, 04-05/02 2017 (15:00)
Τρίκαλα (04/02, 15:00)  0-1 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Λαμία  1-0 Άρης
Πανελευσινιακός  1-3 ΑΟ Χανιά
ΟΦΗ  3-0α.α. Πανθρακικός
Καλλονή  2-0 Καλλιθέα
Αχαρναϊκός  1-2 Σπάρτη
Κισσαμικός  2-1 Παναιγιάλειος
Πανσερραϊκός  0-0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Αγροτικός Αστέρας  1-0 Αιγινιακός
15η αγωνιστική, 11-12/02 2017 (15:00)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης  2-2 Άρης
ΑΟ Χανιά (11/02)  1-0 Τρίκαλα
Πανθρακικός  0-3α.α. Λαμία
Καλλιθέα  0-0 Πανελευσινιακός
Σπάρτη  1-0 ΟΦΗ (11/02, 15:00)
Παναιγιάλειος (12/02, 13:30)  2-0 Καλλονή
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  2-0 Αχαρναϊκός
Αγροτικός Αστέρας  4-0 Κισσαμικός (11/02)
Αιγινιακός  0-0 Πανσερραϊκός
16η αγωνιστική, 18-19/02 2017 (15:00)
ΑΟ Χανιά (18/02, 14:30)  1-4 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Άρης  3-0α.α. Πανθρακικός
Τρίκαλα  2-2 Καλλιθέα
Λαμία  2-0 Σπάρτη
Πανελευσινιακός  0-0 Παναιγιάλειος
ΟΦΗ (19/02)  5-0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Καλλονή  1-0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Αχαρναϊκός  3-1 Αιγινιακός
Πανσερραϊκός  1-0 Κισσαμικός (19/02)
17η αγωνιστική, 22-23/02 2017 (15:00)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης  3-0α.α. Πανθρακικός
Καλλιθέα  3-1 AO Χανιά (22/02)
Σπάρτη  0-0 Άρης
Παναιγιάλειος  1-0 Τρίκαλα
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας (23/02)  0-2 Λαμία
Αγροτικός Αστέρας  0-0 Πανελευσινιακός
Αιγινιακός  0-1 ΟΦΗ (22/02)
Πανσερραϊκός  3-1 Καλλονή
Κισσαμικός (22/02)  1-0 Αχαρναϊκός
18η αγωνιστική, 25-26/02 2017 (15:00)
Καλλιθέα (25/02)  1-2 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
AO Χανιά (26/02)  1-0 Παναιγιάλειος
Άρης  3-0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Τρίκαλα  3-0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Λαμία  2-1 Αιγινιακός
Πανελευσινιακός  0-1 Πανσερραϊκός
ΟΦΗ (26/02)  2-0 Κισσαμικός
Καλλονή  2-1 Αχαρναϊκός
Πανθρακικός  0-3α.α. Σπάρτη
19η αγωνιστική, 04-05/03 2017 (15:00)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης (04/03)  1-0 Σπάρτη
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  3-0α.α. Πανθρακικός
Αγροτικός Αστέρας  2-0 ΑΟ Χανιά (05/03)
Αιγινιακός  0-1 Άρης
Πανσερραϊκός  0-3 Τρίκαλα
Κισσαμικός (05/03)  1-2 Λαμία
Αχαρναϊκός  0-0 Πανελευσινιακός
Καλλονή  1-2 ΟΦΗ (05/03)
Παναιγιάλειος  2-0 Καλλιθέα
20η αγωνιστική, 11-12/03 2017 (15:00)
Παναιγιάλειος (11/03)  0-0 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Πανθρακικός  0-3α.α. Αιγινιακός
Σπάρτη  1-0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Καλλιθέα  1-2 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
ΑΟ Χανιά (12/03, 13:00)  0-1 Πανσερραϊκός
Άρης  1-0 Κισσαμικός (12/03)
Τρίκαλα  5-0 Αχαρναϊκός
Λαμία  4-0 Καλλονή
Πανελευσινιακός  0-3 ΟΦΗ (12/03)
21η αγωνιστική, 18-19/03 2017 (15:00)
Κισσαμικός  3-0α.α. Πανθρακικός
Απόλλων Σμύρνης (18/03)  2-0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Αγροτικός Αστέρας  1-1 Παναιγιάλειος
Αιγινιακός  1-0 Σπάρτη
Πανσερραϊκός  1-1 Καλλιθέα
Αχαρναϊκός  1-2 ΑΟ Χανιά (19/03, 15:00)
Καλλονή  0-1 Άρης
ΟΦΗ (18/03, 17:00)  0-1 Τρίκαλα
Πανελευσινιακός  0-0 Λαμία
22η αγωνιστική, 22-23/03 2017 (15:00)
Παναιγιάλειος  1-1 Πανσερραϊκός
Άρης  4-0 Πανελευσινιακός
Σπάρτη  0-0 Κισσαμικός (22/03, 14:00)
Τρίκαλα  1-0 Λαμία
Πανθρακικός  0-3α.α. Καλλονή
Καλλιθέα  1-1 Αχαρναϊκός
ΑΟ Χανιά (22/03, 16:00)  0-2 ΟΦΗ 
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  2-1 Αιγινιακός
Αγροτικός Αστέρας (23/03)  0-1 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
23η αγωνιστική, 25-26/03 2017 (15:00)
Λαμία  2-1 ΑΟ Χανιά (25/03)
Πανσερραϊκός  2-1 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
ΟΦΗ (26/03)  1-0 Καλλιθέα
Κισσαμικός (26/03)  2-1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Πανελευσινιακός  3-0α.α. Πανθρακικός
Αχαρναϊκός  0-0 Παναιγιάλειος
Τρίκαλα  1-0 Άρης
Απόλλων Σμύρνης  4-1 Αιγινιακός
Καλλονή  0-0 Σπάρτη
24η αγωνιστική, 01-02/04 2017 (16:00)
Πανσερραϊκός (01/04, 15:00)  1-2 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας (02/04, 13:00)  1-0 Καλλονή
Παναιγιάλειος  0-3 ΟΦΗ (02/04, 15:00)
Αιγινιακός  2-0 Κισσαμικός (02/04)
Σπάρτη  1-0 Πανελευσινιακός
Αγροτικός Αστέρας  0-1 Αχαρναϊκός
Καλλιθέα  0-1 Λαμία
Πανθρακικός  0-3α.α. Τρίκαλα
ΑΟ Χανιά (02/04, 15:00)  0-2 Άρης
25η αγωνιστική, 08-09/04 2017 (16:00)
ΟΦΗ (08/04, 15:00)  4-0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
AO Χανιά  3-0α.α. Πανθρακικός
Λαμία (09/04, 15:00)  1-0 Παναιγιάλειος
Άρης  3-0 Καλλιθέα
Πανελευσινιακός  1-0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Απόλλων Σμύρνης  1-0 Κισσαμικός (09/04, 16:00)
Αχαρναϊκός  2-1 Πανσερραϊκός
Τρίκαλα  1-0 Σπάρτη
Καλλονή  1-3 Αιγινιακός
26η αγωνιστική, 12-13/04 2017 (16:00)
Καλλιθέα  3-0α.α. Πανθρακικός
Πανσερραϊκός  0-1 ΟΦΗ (12/04, 15:00)
Παναιγιάλειος (13/04, 15:00)  0-1 Άρης
Αιγινιακός  0-0 Πανελευσινιακός
Σπάρτη  3-1 ΑΟ Χανιά (12/04, 14:30)
Αχαρναϊκός  0-2 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Αγροτικός Αστέρας (12/04, 15:00)  0-1 Λαμία
Κισσαμικός (12/04)  4-1 Καλλονή
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  0-2 Τρίκαλα
27η αγωνιστική, 22-23-24/04 2017 (16:00)
Πανθρακικός 0-3α.α. Παναιγιάλειος
ΟΦΗ (23/04) 3-0 Αχαρναϊκός
Άρης (23/04, 15:00) 2-0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Πανελευσινιακός 2-1 Κισσαμικός (23/04)
ΑΟ Χανιά (24/04) 2-1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Λαμία (22/04, 15:00) 3-1 Πανσερραϊκός
Σπάρτη 2-1 Καλλιθέα
Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4-0 Καλλονή
Τρίκαλα 5-0 Αιγινιακός
28η αγωνιστική, 28-29-30/04 2017 (17:00)
Καλλονή (28/04) Πανελευσινιακός
ΟΦΗ (29/04) Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Αγροτικός Αστέρας Πανθρακικός
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας Καλλιθέα
Αχαρναϊκός Λαμία
Κισσαμικός (30/04) Τρίκαλα
Παναιγιάλειος Σπάρτη
Πανσερραϊκός Άρης
Αιγινιακός ΑΟ Χανιά (30/04)
29η αγωνιστική, 06-07-24/04 2017 (17:00)
Λαμία ΟΦΗ
Πανθρακικός Πανσερραικός
Καλλιθέα Αιγινιακός
Τρίκαλα Καλλονή
Σπαρτη Αγρ. Αστέρας
ΑΡΗΣ Αχαρναικός
Αναγ. Καρδίτσας Παναιγιάλειος
Απολλων Σμύρνης Πανελευσινιακός
Χανιά Κισσαμικός
30η αγωνιστική,13-14/05 2017 (17:00)
ΟΦΗ ΑΡΗΣ
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΛΑΜΙΑ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗ
ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ
ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗ ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΑΓΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΑΓ. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ