Β1 ΕΠΣΗ – Αποτελέσματα

1η Αγωνιστική, 17-18/09 2016
Χαραυγή 0-1 Μοχός
Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού 5-1 Γαρίπα
Βόνη 6-3 Ερμής
Διαγόρας 3-5 Κανάρια
Πόρος 0-0 Τριτωνία
Ποσειδώνας 0-5 Πήγασος
Εθνικός 3-1 Γούβες
2η Αγωνιστική, 24-25/09 2016
Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού 4-0 Χαραυγή
Μοχός 3-3 Βόνη
Γαρίπα 3-5 Διαγόρας
Ερμής 0-2 Πόρος
Κανάρια 4-1 Ποσειδώνας
Τριτωνία 3-1 Εθνικός
Πήγασος 3-1 Γούβες
3η Αγωνιστική, 01-02/10 2016
Χαραυγή 1-6 Βόνη
Διαγόρας 1-1 Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού
Πόρος 3-0 Μοχός
Ποσειδώνας 2-3 Γαρίπα
Εθνικός 4-1 Ερμής
Γούβες 1-6 Κανάρια
Πήγασος 1-3 Τριτωνία
4η Αγωνιστική, 08-09/10 2016
Διαγόρας 2-0 Χαραυγή
Βόνη 1-5 Πόρος
Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού 6-1 Ποσειδώνας
Μοχός 2-1 Εθνικός
Γαρίπα 3-1 Γούβες
Ερμής 1-3 Πήγασος
Κανάρια 0-4 Τριτωνία
5η Αγωνιστική, 15-16/10 2016
Χαραυγή 0-3 Πόρος
Ποσειδώνας 0-2 Διαγόρας
Εθνικός 1-2 Βόνη
Γούβες 0-2 Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού
Πήγασος 2-2 Μοχός
Τριτωνία 3-1 Γαρίπα
Κανάρια 3-1 Ερμής
6η Αγωνιστική, 22-23/10 2016
Ποσειδώνας 2-0 Χαραυγή
Πόρος 0-0 Εθνικός
Διαγόρας 2-0 Γούβες
Βόνη 5-2 Πήγασος
Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού 4-3 Τριτωνία
Μοχός 3-2 Κανάρια
Γαρίπα 3-1 Ερμής
7η Αγωνιστική, 29-30/10 2016
Χαραυγή 0-3 Εθνικός
Γούβες 2-1 Ποσειδώνας
Πήγασος 2-5 Πόρος
Τριτωνία 3-1 Διαγόρας
Κανάρια 4-3 Βόνη
Ερμής 1-4 Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού
Γαρίπα 3-0 Μοχός
8η Αγωνιστική, 05-06/11 2016
Γούβες 2-2 Χαραυγή
Εθνικός 1-0 Πήγασος
Ποσειδώνας 1-3 Τριτωνία
Πόρος 2-0 Κανάρια
Διαγόρας 2-1 Ερμής
Βόνη 3-1 Γαρίπα
Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού 1-1 Μοχός
9η Αγωνιστική, 12-13/11 2016
Χαραυγή 2-0 Πήγασος
Τριτωνία 8-1 Γούβες
Κανάρια 3-1 Εθνικός
Ερμής 0-0 Ποσειδώνας
Γαρίπα 1-2 Πόρος
Μοχός 4-1 Διαγόρας
Βόνη 1-6 Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού
10η Αγωνιστική, 19-20/11 2016
Τριτωνία 3-1 Χαραυγή
Πήγασος 1-9 Κανάρια
Γούβες 1-0 Ερμής
Εθνικός 3-1 Γαρίπα
Ποσειδώνας 0-0 Μοχός
Πόρος 1-2 Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού
Διαγόρας 1-1 Βόνη
11η Αγωνιστική, 26-27/11 2016
Χαραυγή 2-3 Κανάρια
Ερμής 1-2 Τριτωνία
Γαρίπα 5-2 Πήγασος
Μοχός 3-0 Γούβες
Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού 4-0 Εθνικός
Βόνη 6-0 Ποσειδώνας
Πόρος 5-1 Διαγόρας
12η Αγωνιστική, 03-04/12 2016
Ερμής  3-3 Χαραυγή
Κανάρια  5-1 Γαρίπα
Τριτωνία  2-1 Μοχός
Πήγασος  1-3 Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού
Γούβες  1-5 Βόνη
Εθνικός  1-3 Διαγόρας
Ποσειδώνας  0-1 Πόρος
13η Αγωνιστική, 10-11/12 2016
Χαραυγή  2-1 Γαρίπα
Μοχός  0-1 Ερμής
Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού  3-2 Κανάρια
Βόνη  1-0 Τριτωνία
Διαγόρας  5-0 Πήγασος
Πόρος  2-1 Γούβες
Εθνικός    6-1 Ποσειδώνας
14η Αγωνιστική, 17-18/12 2016
Μοχός 4-1 Χαραυγή
Γαρίπα 1-6 Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού
Ερμής 2-1 Βόνη
Κανάρια 3-0 Διαγόρας
Τριτωνία 4-0 Πόρος
Πήγασος 2-3 Ποσειδώνας
Γούβες 2-1 Εθνικός
15η Αγωνιστική, 14-15/01 2017
Χαραυγή  1-1 Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού
Βόνη  1-1 Μοχός
Διαγόρας  7-3 Γαρίπα
Πόρος  2-0 Ερμής
Ποσειδώνας  1-5 Κανάρια
Εθνικός  0-4 Τριτωνία
Γούβες  0-2 Πήγασος
16η Αγωνιστική, 21-22/01 2017
Βόνη 3-2 Χαραυγή
Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού 3-1 Διαγόρας
Μοχός 1-2 Πόρος
Γαρίπα 5-2 Ποσειδώνας
Ερμής  1-3 Εθνικός
Κανάρια 2-1 Γούβες
Τριτωνία 2-1 Πήγασος
17η Αγωνιστική, 28-29/01 2017
Χαραυγή 2-1 Διαγόρας
Πόρος 1-1 Βόνη
Ποσειδώνας 0-3 Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού
Εθνικός 2-1 Μοχός
Γούβες 4-0 Γαρίπα
Πήγασος 2-3 Ερμής
Τριτωνία 3-1 Κανάρια
18η Αγωνιστική, 04-05/02 2017
Πόρος 3-0 Χαραυγή
Διαγόρας 2-0 Ποσειδώνας
Βόνη 2-0 Εθνικός
Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού 5-0 Γούβες
Μοχός 0-1 Πήγασος
Γαρίπα 1-6 Τριτωνία
Ερμής 2-1 Κανάρια
19η Αγωνιστική, 11-12/02 2017
Χαραυγή 1-0 Ποσειδώνας
Εθνικός 1-2 Πόρος
Γούβες 1-3 Διαγόρας
Πήγασος 0-2 Βόνη
Τριτωνία 0-0 Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού
Κανάρια 2-0 Μοχός
Ερμής 3-2 Γαρίπα
20η Αγωνιστική, 18-19/02 2017
Εθνικός 1-2 Χαραυγή
Ποσειδώνας 0-2 Γούβες
Πόρος 5-1 Πήγασος
Διαγόρας 0-2 Τριτωνία
Βόνη 1-4 Κανάρια
Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού 5-1 Ερμής
Μοχός 5-1 Γαρίπα
21η Αγωνιστική, 04-05/03 2017
Χαραυγή 4-2 Γούβες
Πήγασος 0-1 Εθνικός
Τριτωνία 5-0 Ποσειδώνας
Κανάρια 0-1 Πόρος
Ερμής 1-3 Διαγόρας
Γαρίπα 0-4 Βόνη
Μοχός 1-1 Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού
22η Αγωνιστική, 11-12/03 2017
Πήγασος 0-1 Χαραυγή
Γούβες 0-4 Τριτωνία
Εθνικός 2-4 Κανάρια
Ποσειδώνας 2-3 Ερμής
Πόρος 7-0 Γαρίπα
Διαγόρας 0-0 Μοχός
Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού 2-1 Βόνη
23η Αγωνιστική, 18/03 2017
Χαραυγή 2-3 Τριτωνία
Κανάρια 2-0 Πήγασος
Ερμής 1-0 Γούβες
Γαρίπα 2-3 Εθνικός
Μοχός 1-2 Ποσειδώνας
Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού 1-1 Πόρος
Βόνη 1-2 Διαγόρας
24η Αγωνιστική, 25/03 2017
Κανάρια 4-0 Χαραυγή
Τριτωνία 3-2 Ερμής
Πήγασος 5-1 Γαρίπα
Γούβες 1-0 Μοχός
Εθνικός 3-5 Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού
Ποσειδώνας 2-2 Βόνη
Διαγόρας 0-1 Πόρος
25η Αγωνιστική, 01/04 2017
Χαραυγή 4-2 Ερμής
Γαρίπα 1-3 Κανάρια
Μοχός 0-1 Τριτωνία
Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού 3-0 Πήγασος
Βόνη 6-0 Γούβες
Διαγόρας 2-1 Εθνικός
Πόρος 5-1 Ποσειδώνας
26η Αγωνιστική, 08/04 2017
Γαρίπα 0-6 Χαραυγή
Ερμής 0-2 Μοχός
Κανάρια 2-3 Ηρακλής Νιπιδιτού
Τριτωνία 4-1 Βόνη
Πήγασος 3-1 Διαγόρας
Γούβες 0-4 Πόρος
Ποσειδώνας 1-2 Εθνικός