Γ΄ ΕΠΣΗ – Αποτελέσματα

Τα αποτελέσματα των προηγούμενων αγωνιστικών θα τα βρείτε εδω

21/01/2017
15:00
ΘΕΡΙΣΟΣ 1978 0-5 ΕΛΛΑΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ
15:00
ΠΟΗ 0-2 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ
15:00
ΧΕΙΜΑΡΟΣ 1-2 ΡΟΚΑ
15:00
ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ 4-3 ΝΕΟΙ ΑΣΤΕΡΑ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
15:00
ΓΩΝΙΕΣ 2-1 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ
15:00
ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ 4-5 ΠΟΤΑΜΙΕΣ
22/01/2017
12:00
ΙΝΙ 1-2 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
28/01/2017
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΑΣΤΕΡΑ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ 1-4 ΓΩΝΙΕΣ
15:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 7-1 ΠΟΗ
15:00
ΠΟΤΑΜΙΕΣ 0-5 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ 0-1 ΘΕΡΙΣΟΣ 1978
29/01/2017
13:00
ΕΛΛΑΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ 8-0 ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ
15:00
ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1-3 ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ
15:00
ΡΟΚΑ 1-0 ΙΝΙ
04-05/02/2017
15:15
ΘΕΡΙΣΟΣ 1978 0-3 ΝΕΟΙ ΑΣΤΕΡΑ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
15:15
Π.Ο. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1-9 ΡΟΚΑ
11:00
ΓΩΝΙΕΣ 0-0 ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ
15:15
ΠΟΤΑΜΙΕΣ 0-2 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
15:15
ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ 0-1 ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ
11/02/2017
15:30
ΓΩΝΙΕΣ 4-0 ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ
15:30
ΧΕΙΜΑΡΟΣ 1-1 ΙΝΙ
15:30
ΝΕΟΙ ΑΣΤΕΡΑ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ 5-0 ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ
15:30
ΡΟΚΑ 7-0 ΠΟΤΑΜΙΕΣ
12/02/2017
11:00
ΕΛΛΑΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ 3-0 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
11:00
ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ 0-3α.α. ΘΕΡΙΣΟΣ 1978
15:30
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ 0-4 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ
18/02/2017
15:30
ΕΛΛΑΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ 3-3 ΡΟΚΑ
15:30
ΠΟΗ 1-1 ΧΕΙΜΑΡΟΣ
15:30
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 3-1 ΝΕΟΙ ΑΣΤΕΡΑ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
19/02/2017
11:00
ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ 4-2 ΙΝΙ
13:00
ΘΕΡΙΣΟΣ 1978 3-2 ΓΩΝΙΕΣ
15:30
ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ 1-1 ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ
15:30
ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ 2-1 ΝΕΟΙ ΑΣΤΕΡΑ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ
04/03/2017
16:00
ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ 0-1 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ
16:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΑΣΤΕΡΑ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ 3-0 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
16:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ 1-6 ΡΟΚΑ
16:00
ΧΕΙΜΑΡΟΣ 4-2 ΠΟΤΑΜΙΕΣ
05/03/2017
11:00
ΘΕΡΙΣΟΣ 1978 0-1 ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ
12:00
ΙΝΙ 2-1 ΠΟΗ
16:00
ΓΩΝΙΕΣ 4-2 ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ
21η Αγωνιστική, 11-12/03 2017
ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ 3-1 Π.Ο. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ 2-3 ΘΕΡΙΣΟΣ 1978
ΠΟΤΑΜΙΕΣ 0-3α.α. ΙΝΙ
ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΝΓΚΟ 0-2 ΓΩΝΙΕΣ
ΕΛΛΑΝΙΟΣ Δ. 3-1 ΧΕΙΜΑΡΟΣ
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 3-4 ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ
ΡΟΚΑ 1-1 Ν. ΑΣΤΕΡΑ Μ.
22η Αγωνιστική, 19/03 2017
ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ 0-2 ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ
Π.Ο. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2-1 ΠΟΤΑΜΙΕΣ
ΘΕΡΙΣΟΣ 1978 2-3 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΝΓΚΟ
ΙΝΙ 0-4 ΕΛΛΑΝΙΟΣ Δ.
ΓΩΝΙΕΣ 1-1 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΧΕΙΜΑΡΟΣ 2-1 ΠΗΓΑΙΔΑΚΙΑ
ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ 2-3 ΡΟΚΑ
23η Αγωνιστική, 25-26/03 2017
ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ 4-2 ΠΟΤΑΜΙΕΣ
ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΝΓΚΟ 5-0 ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ
ΕΛΛΑΝΙΟΣ Δ. 6-0 Π.Ο. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 5-0 ΘΕΡΙΣΟΣ 1978
ΠΗΓΑΪΔΑΚΙΑ 1-3 ΙΝΙ
ΡΟΚΑ 1-0 ΓΩΝΙΕΣ
ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 3-1 ΧΕΙΜΑΡΟΣ
24η Αγωνιστική, 01-02/04 2017 
11:00 ΜAΡΤΙΝΕΝΓΚΟ 2-0 ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ
16:30 ΠΟΤΑΜΙΕΣ 1-5 ΕΛΛΑΝΙΟΣ Δ.
16:30 ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ 0-5 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
16:30 Π.Ο. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2-0 ΠΗΓΑΪΔΑΚΙΑ
16:30 ΘΕΡΙΣΟΣ 1978 0-5 ΡΟΚΑ
16:30 ΙΝΙ 4-2 ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
16:30 ΧΕΙΜΑΡΟΣ 1-3 ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ
25η Αγωνιστική, 08-09/04 2017
16:30 ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ 2-2 ΕΛΛΑΝΙΟΣ Δ.
16:30 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0-1 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΝΓΚΟ
16:30 ΠΗΓΑΪΔΑΚΙΑ 7-0 ΠΟΤΑΜΙΕΣ
12:00 ΡΟΚΑ 3-0 ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ
16:30 ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 6-2 Π.Ο. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
16:30 ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1-2 ΙΝΙ
16:30 ΧΕΙΜΑΡΟΣ 2-1 ΓΩΝΙΕΣ
26η Αγωνιστική, 22-23/04 2017
17:00 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ
17:00 ΕΛΛΑΝΙΟΣ Δ. ΠΗΓΑΙΔΑΚΙΑ
17:00 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΝΓΚΟ ΡΟΚΑ
17:00 ΠΟΤΑΜΙΕΣ Ν. ΑΣΤΕΡΑ
17:00 Π.Ο. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ
17:00 ΘΕΡΙΣΟΣ 1978 ΧΕΙΜΑΡΟΣ
17:00 ΙΝΙ ΓΩΝΙΕΣ
27η Αγωνιστική, 29/04 2017
ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ ΠΗΓΑΙΔΑΚΙΑ
ΡΟΚΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΝΙΟΣ Δ.
ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΙΕΣ
ΧΕΙΜΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ
ΓΩΝΙΕΣ Π.Ο. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΙΝΙ ΘΕΡΙΣΟΣ 1978
28η Αγωνιστική, 06/05 2017
ΡΟΚΑ ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ
ΠΗΓΑΪΔΑΚΙΑ Ν. ΑΣΤΕΡΑ
ΕΛΛΑΝΙΟΣ Δ. ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ
ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΝΓΚΟ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΟΣ
ΠΟΤΑΜΙΕΣ ΓΩΝΙΕΣ
ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ ΙΝΙ
Π.Ο. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΘΕΡΙΣΟΣ 1978
29η Αγωνιστική, 13/05 2017
ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ Ν. ΑΣΤΕΡΑ
ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΠΗΓΑΪΔΑΚΙΑ
ΧΕΙΜΑΡΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΓΩΝΙΕΣ ΕΛΛΑΝΙΟΣ Δ.
ΙΝΙ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΝΓΚΟ
ΘΕΡΙΣΟΣ 1978 ΠΟΤΑΜΙΕΣ
Π.Ο. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ
30η Αγωνιστική, 21/05 2017
ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ
ΡΟΚΑ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΟΣ
ΠΗΓΑΙΔΑΚΙΑ ΓΩΝΙΕΣ
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΙΝΙ
ΕΛΛΑΝΙΟΣ Δ. ΘΕΡΙΣΟΣ 1978
ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΝΓΚΟ Π.Ο. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΠΟΤΑΜΙΕΣ ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ