Γ’ Εθνική αποτελέσματα

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 11/09 2016 
17:00
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0-1 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
17:00
ΠΟΑ 1-0 ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ
17:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0-0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
17:00
ΡΟΔΟΣ 1-4 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ
17:00
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ 2-0 ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ
17:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 0-2 ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ 1-0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 18-19/09 2016
16:30
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ 4-2 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
16:30
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 2-1 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
16:30
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 1-2 ΠΟΑ
16:30 (19/09)
ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ 2-1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
16:30
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 2-0 ΡΟΔΟΣ
16:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 3-2 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
16:30
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0-1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ
3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 25-26/09 2016
14:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 1-1 ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ
16:30
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 1-1 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ
16:00 (26/09)
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 3-0 ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ
16:30
ΠΟΑ 1-2 ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
16:30
ΡΟΔΟΣ 2-2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
16:30
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ 0-0 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
15:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ 1-0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 01-02-03/10 2016
16:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 1-2 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
16:00 (01/10)
ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ 2-1 ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ
16:00
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 2-0 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 1-2 ΠΟΑ
16:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1-2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
16:00 (03/10)
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 1-2 ΡΟΔΟΣ
16:00
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ 0-1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ
5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 09-10/10 2016
16:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 2-0 ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
16:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 2-1 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 2-1 ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ
15:00 (10/10)
ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ 2-2 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ
16:00
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 2-4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
16:00
ΠΟΑ 2-0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ 3-2 ΡΟΔΟΣ
6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 22-23-24/10 2016
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0-3 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 3-1 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
15:30 (22/10)
ΡΟΔΟΣ 2-1 ΠΟΑ
15:00 (24/10)
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 2-2 ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ
14:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0-0 ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ
15:00
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ 0-1 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0-0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ
7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 29-30/10 2016
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ 1-2 ΠΟΑ
15:00 (29/10)
ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ 0-2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
15:00 (29/10)
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 1-1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
15:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 0-1 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
15:00
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ 3-0 ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ
15:00 (29/10)
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 2-2 ΡΟΔΟΣ
15:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 2-1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 06-07/11 2016
15:00
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ 1-0 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ
15:00
ΠΟΑ 1-3 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1-0 ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ
15:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1-2 ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ (07/11) 1-0 ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ
15:00
ΡΟΔΟΣ 1-2 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
15:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 3-4 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ
9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 23/11 2016
15:00
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 0-0 ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ 1-1 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 1-1 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
15:00
ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ 2-2 ΡΟΔΟΣ
15:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 5-1 ΠΟΑ
15:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 0-0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
12:00
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ 0-0 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 27/11 2016
15:00
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ 0-0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
12:00
ΠΟΑ 4-3 ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0-1 ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
15:00
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ 1-1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 0-0 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
15:00
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0-3 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
15:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 1-1 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ
11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 03-04-14/12 2016
 15:00 (03/12) ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ  0-0 ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ
 15:00 (04/01) ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ  2-3 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 
 15:00 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ  2-1 ΡΟΔΟΣ
 15:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ  0-0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
 15:00 ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ  1-0 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ  3-4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ  4-1 ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ
12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 11-12/12 2016
 15:00 (04/01) ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ  2-0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ
 15:00 ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ  2-2 ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 
 15:00 (04/01) ΠΟΑ  3-1 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 15:00 ΡΟΔΟΣ  2-1 ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ
 16:30 (12/12) ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ  2-0 ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ
 15:00 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ  1-1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
 15:00 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ  0-0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 18/12 2016
 15:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ  0-0 ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ
 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ  0-1 ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ
 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ  3-3 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
 14:00 ΡΟΔΟΣ  2-0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 15:00 ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ  2-1 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ
 15:00 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ  1-2 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
 15:00 ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ  1-2 ΠΟΑ
14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 08/01 2017
 15:00 (22/01) ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ  2-0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ
 15:00 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ  4-3 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 15:00 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ  4-0 ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ
 15:00 (22/01) ΠΟΑ  1-2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 15:00 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ  1-0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
 15:00 ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ  0-2 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
 15:00 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ  1-0 ΡΟΔΟΣ
15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 15/01 2017
 15:00 ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ  1-1 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
 15:00 ΠΟΑ  1-1 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
 15:00 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ  4-1 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
 15:00 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ  1-1 ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ
 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ  0-0 ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ  1-0 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ
 15:00 ΡΟΔΟΣ  0-0 ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ
16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 25/02 2017
 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ  1-0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ
 15:00 (22/01) ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ   2-1 ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ
 15:00 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ  4-1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 15:00 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ  1-0 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦHΝΑΣ
 15:00 ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ  0-0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
 15:00 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ  2-0 ΡΟΔΟΣ
 15:00 ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ  1-3 ΠΟΑ
17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 28-29/01 2017
 15:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩN  2-0 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 14:00 ΡΟΔΟΣ  0-3 ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
 15:00 ΠΟΑ  2-0 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ
 15:00 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ  3-0 ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ
 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ  1-1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
 15:00 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ  2-1 ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ
 15:00 (28/01) ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ  0-0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 05/02 2017
 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ  1-0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ
 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ  0-1 ΡΟΔΟΣ
 15:00 ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ  2-2 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
 11:30 ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ  1-0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
 15:00 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ  1-0 ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ
 15:00 ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ  1-1 ΠΟΑ
 15:00 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ  0-0 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
19η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 11-12-13/02/ 2017
 15:00 (11/02) ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ  0-3 ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ
 15:00 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ  2-0 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 15:00 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ  2-2 ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
 15:00 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ  2-1 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ
 15:00 ΡΟΔΟΣ  0-1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
 15:00 ΠΟΑ  3-0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
 12:00 (13/02) ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ  0-2 ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ
20η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 19-20/02 2017
 15:00 (20/02) ΡΟΔΟΣ 1-1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ
 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 3-0 ΠΟΑ
 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0-2 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
 15:00 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 1-1 ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ
 15:00 ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ 0-1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 15:00 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0-1 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
 15:00 ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 2-1 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
21η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 05/03/ 2017
 15:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ 1-0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 15:00 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 1-1 ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ
 15:00 ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ 2-1 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 14:00 ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ 1-2 ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
 13:00 ΠΟΑ 0-0 ΡΟΔΟΣ
 15:00 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 1-0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
 15:00 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 2-0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
22η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 12/03/ 2017
 15:00 ΠΟΑ 1-0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ
 13:00 ΡΟΔΟΣ 1-0 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 2-1 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0-0 ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ
 15:00 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 2-1 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
 12:00 ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ 0-2 ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ
 15:00 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2-2 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ
23η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 19/03/ 2017
 15:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ 0-1 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
 15:00 ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ 1-1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 15:00 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 0-0 ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ
 15:00 ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 3-0 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 15:00 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 1-1 ΠΟΑ
 17:00 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 2-0 ΡΟΔΟΣ
 13:30 ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ 0-1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
24η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 01-02/04/ 2017
 16:00 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 1-1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ
 16:00 ΠΟΑ 0-2 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
 16:00 ΡΟΔΟΣ 2-0 ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ
 16:00 (01/04) ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0-0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
 16:00 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 2-0 ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ
 16:00 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1-2 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ
 16:00 ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ 1-2 ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
25η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 08-09/04/ 2017
 13:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ 2-1 ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ
 16:00 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 1-2 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
 16:00 ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 2-0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 16:00 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0-0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
 16:00 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 4-0 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
 16:00 (08/04) ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ 3-0 ΠΟΑ
 16:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 3-1 ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ
26η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 22-23/04/ 2017
 16:30 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 3-1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ
 16:00 (22/04) ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 2-0 ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ
 16:30 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 2-2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
 16:30 ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ 1-0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
 16:30 ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ 4-1 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ
 16:30 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 0-1 ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
 16:30 ΡΟΔΟΣ 0-2 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
27η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 30/04/ 2017
 17:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ
 17:00 ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ
 17:00 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΑ
 17:00 ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
 17:00 ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
 17:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
 17:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
28η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 07/05/ 2017
 17:00 ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ
 17:00 ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
 17:00 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
 17:00 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
 17:00 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
 17:00 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 17:00 ΠΟΑ ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ
29η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 14/05/ 2017
 17:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
 17:00 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
 17:00 ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
 17:00 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΟΑ
 17:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ
 17:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ
 17:00 ΡΟΔΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
30η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ, 21/05/ 2017
 17:00 ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
 17:00 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
 17:00 ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ
 17:00 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ ΠΟΑ
 17:00 ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 17:00 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ
 17:00 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ