Β2 ΕΠΣΗ – Αποτελέσματα

1η Αγωνιστική, 17-18/09 2016
Νέοι Αλμυρού 1-1 Καμηλάρι
Αναγέννηση Δυτ. Πρ. 0-2 Μεταξοχώρι
Ολυμπιακός Μαλεβ. 2-2 Παλιανή 2008
Δίας 4-3 Δόξα Ηρακλείου
Κόρακας 2-2 Πυργιώτισσα
Ασήμι 0-1 ΠΑΟ Δειλινών
ΟΦΗ 94 4-1 Νέοι Μινωικής
2η Αγωνιστική, 24-25/09 2016
Αναγέννηση Δυτ. Πρ. 1-0 Νέοι Αλμυρού
Καμηλάρι 0-5 Ολυμπιακός Μαλεβ.
Μεταξοχώρι 2-1 Δίας
Παλιανή 2008 1-2 Κόρακας
Δόξα Ηρακλείου 2-3 Ασήμι
Πυργιώτισσα 1-7 ΟΦΗ 94
ΠΑΟ Δειλινών 2-0 Νέοι Μινωικής
3η Αγωνιστική, 01-02/10 2016
Νέοι Αλμυρού 2-0 Ολυμπιακός Μαλεβ.
Δίας 3-0 Αναγέννηση Δυτ. Πρ.
Κόρακας 5-2 Καμηλάρι
Ασήμι 4-2 Μεταξοχώρι
ΟΦΗ 94 4-1 Παλιανή 2008
Νέοι Μινωικής 2-2 Δόξα Ηρακλείου
ΠΑΟ Δειλινών 3-2 Πυργιώτισσα
4η Αγωνιστική, 08-09/10 2016
Δίας 0-0 Νέοι Αλμυρού
Ολυμπιακός Μαλεβ. 0-1 Κόρακας
Αναγέννηση Δυτ. Πρ. 1-7 Ασήμι
Καμηλάρι 0-1 ΟΦΗ 94
Μεταξοχώρι 4-1 Νέοι Μινωικής
Παλιανή 2008 1-0 ΠΑΟ Δειλινών
Δόξα Ηρακλείου 3-0 Πυργιώτισσα
5η Αγωνιστική, 15-16/10 2016
Νέοι Αλμυρού 1-2 Κόρακας
Ασήμι 1-0 Δίας
ΟΦΗ 94 4-2 Ολυμπιακός Μαλεβ.
Νέοι Μινωικής 6-2 Αναγέννηση Δυτ. Πρ.
ΠΑΟ Δειλινών 1-0 Καμηλάρι
Πυργιώτισσα 2-6 Μεταξοχώρι
Δόξα Ηρακλείου 1-2 Παλιανή 2008
6η Αγωνιστική, 22-23/10 2016
Ασήμι 2-0 Νέοι Αλμυρού
Κόρακας 0-1 ΟΦΗ 94
Δίας 3-1 Νέοι Μινωικής
Ολυμπιακός Μαλεβ. 1-4 ΠΑΟ Δειλινών
Αναγέννηση Δυτ. Πρ. 2-1 Πυργιώτισσα
Καμηλάρι 2-2 Δόξα Ηρακλείου
Μεταξοχώρι 4-0 Παλιανή 2008
7η Αγωνιστική, 29/10 2016
Νέοι Αλμυρού 2-6 ΟΦΗ 94
Νέοι Μινωικής 0-1 Ασήμι
ΠΑΟ Δειλινών 1-0 Κόρακας
Πυργιώτισσα 0-1 Δίας
Δόξα Ηρακλείου 3-0 Ολυμπιακός Μαλεβ.
Παλιανή 2008 2-0 Αναγέννηση Δυτ. Πρ.
Μεταξοχώρι 3-1 Καμηλάρι
8η Αγωνιστική, 05-06/11 2016
Νέοι Μινωικής 2-1 Νέοι Αλμυρού
ΟΦΗ 94 1-1 ΠΑΟ Δειλινών
Ασήμι 4-1 Πυργιώτισσα
Κόρακας 3-1 Δόξα Ηρακλείου
Δίας 4-0 Παλιανή 2008
Ολυμπιακός Μαλεβ. 0-0 Μεταξοχώρι
Αναγέννηση Δυτ. Πρ. 1-1 Καμηλάρι
9η Αγωνιστική, 12-13/11 2016
Νέοι Αλμυρού 0-2 ΠΑΟ Δειλινών
Πυργιώτισσα 1-1 Νέοι Μινωικής
Δόξα Ηρακλείου 1-0 ΟΦΗ 94
Παλιανή 2008 1-2 Ασήμι
Μεταξοχώρι 1-0 Κόρακας
Καμηλάρι 1-4 Δίας
Ολυμπιακός Μαλεβ. 2-2 Αναγέννηση Δυτ. Πρ.
10η Αγωνιστική, 19-20/11 2016
Πυργιώτισσα 3-2 Νέοι Αλμυρού
ΠΑΟ Δειλινών 1-1 Δόξα Ηρακλείου
Νέοι Μινωικής 0-2 Παλιανή 2008
ΟΦΗ 94 1-1 Μεταξοχώρι
Ασήμι 5-2 Καμηλάρι
Κόρακας 3-0 Αναγέννηση Δυτ. Πρ.
Δίας 4-1 Ολυμπιακός Μαλεβ.
11η Αγωνιστική, 26-27/11 2016
Νέοι Αλμυρού 0-3 Δόξα Ηρακλείου
Παλιανή 2008 1-1 Πυργιώτισσα
Μεταξοχώρι 2-0 ΠΑΟ Δειλινών
Καμηλάρι 1-3 Νέοι Μινωικής
Αναγέννηση Δυτ. Πρ. 0-0 ΟΦΗ 94
Ολυμπιακός Μαλεβ. 2-6 Ασήμι
Κόρακας 1-2 Δίας
12η Αγωνιστική, 03-04/12 2016
Παλιανή 2008  2-1 Νέοι Αλμυρού
Δόξα Ηρακλείου  1-1 Μεταξοχώρι
Πυργιώτισσα  0-0 Καμηλάρι
ΠΑΟ Δειλινών  2-1 Αναγέννηση Δυτ. Πρ.
Νέοι Μινωικής  2-1 Ολυμπιακός Μαλεβ.
ΟΦΗ 94  3-1 Δίας
Ασήμι  1-0 Κόρακας
13η Αγωνιστική, 10-11/12 2016
Νέοι Αλμυρού  1-1 Μεταξοχώρι
Καμηλάρι  3-1 Παλιανή 2008
Αναγέννηση Δυτ. Πρ.  0-0 Δόξα Ηρακλείου
Ολυμπιακός Μαλεβ.  3-1 Πυργιώτισσα
Δίας  2-2 ΠΑΟ Δειλινών
Κόρακας  5-1 Νέοι Μινωικής
ΟΦΗ 94  1-1 Ασήμι
14η Αγωνιστική, 17-18/12 2016
Καμηλάρι  2-6 Νέοι Αλμυρού
Μεταξοχώρι  5-1 Αναγέννηση Δυτ. Πρ.
Παλιανή 2008  4-2 Ολυμπιακός Μαλεβ.
Δόξα Ηρακλείου  0-0 Δίας
Πυργιώτισσα  0-3 Κόρακας
ΠΑΟ Δειλινών  0-3 Ασήμι
Νέοι Μινωικής  2-2 ΟΦΗ 94
15η Αγωνιστική, 14-15/01 2017
Νέοι Αλμυρού  1-1 Αναγέννηση Δυτ. Πρ.
Ολυμπιακός Μαλεβ.  3-0 Καμηλάρι
Δίας  5-0 Μεταξοχώρι
Κόρακας  1-3 Παλιανή 2008
Ασήμι  2-2 Δόξα Ηρακλείου
ΟΦΗ 94  5-4 Πυργιώτισσα
Νέοι Μινωικής  2-2 ΠΑΟ Δειλινών
16η Αγωνιστική, 21-22/01 2017
Ολυμπιακός Μαλεβ.  2-1 Νέοι Αλμυρού
Αναγέννηση Δυτ. Πρ.  1-2 Δίας
Καμηλάρι  2-5 Κόρακας
Μεταξοχώρι  3-3 Ασήμι
Παλιανή 2008  2-1 ΟΦΗ 94
Δόξα Ηρακλείου  2-0 Νέοι Μινωικής
Πυργιώτισσα  1-0 ΠΑΟ Δειλινών
17η Αγωνιστική, 28-29/01 2017
Νέοι Αλμυρού  1-2 Δίας
Κόρακας  4-1 Ολυμπιακός Μαλεβ.
Ασήμι  6-1 Αναγέννηση Δυτ. Πρ.
ΟΦΗ 94  8-0 Καμηλάρι
Νέοι Μινωικής  2-1 Μεταξοχώρι
ΠΑΟ Δειλινών  1-1 Παλιανή 2008
Πυργιώτισσα  1-2 Δόξα Ηρακλείου
18η Αγωνιστική, 04-05/02 2017
Κόρακας  1-2 Νέοι Αλμυρού
Δίας  1-4 Ασήμι
Ολυμπιακός Μαλεβ.  0-3 ΟΦΗ 94
Αναγέννηση Δυτ. Πρ.  2-2 Νέοι Μινωικής
Καμηλάρι  3-6 ΠΑΟ Δειλινών
Μεταξοχώρι  2-2 Πυργιώτισσα
Παλιανή 2008  1-2 Δόξα Ηρακλείου
19η Αγωνιστική, 11-12/02 2017
Νέοι Αλμυρού  0-0 Ασήμι
ΟΦΗ 94  5-0 Κόρακας
Νέοι Μινωικής  0-5 Δίας
ΠΑΟ Δειλινών  1-1 Ολυμπιακός Μαλεβ.
Πυργιώτισσα  2-1 Αναγέννηση Δυτ. Πρ.
Δόξα Ηρακλείου  1-1 Καμηλάρι
Παλιανή 2008  2-3 Μεταξοχώρι
20η Αγωνιστική, 18-19/02 2017
ΟΦΗ 94  3-1 Νέοι Αλμυρού
Ασήμι  3-0 Νέοι Μινωικής
Κόρακας  4-0 ΠΑΟ Δειλινών
Δίας  4-3 Πυργιώτισσα
Ολυμπιακός Μαλεβ.  1-0 Δόξα Ηρακλείου
Αναγέννηση Δυτ. Πρ.  0-6 Παλιανή 2008
Καμηλάρι  1-6 Μεταξοχώρι
21η Αγωνιστική, 04-05/03 2017
Νέοι Αλμυρού  1-0 Νέοι Μινωικής
ΠΑΟ Δειλινών  1-1 ΟΦΗ 94
Πυργιώτισσα  4-2 Ασήμι
Δόξα Ηρακλείου  0-0 Κόρακας
Παλιανή 2008  0-2 Δίας
Μεταξοχώρι  1-3 Ολυμπιακός Μαλεβ.
Καμηλάρι  1-0 Αναγέννηση Δυτ. Πρ.
22η Αγωνιστική, 11-12/03 2017
ΠΑΟ Δειλινών  3-0 Νέοι Αλμυρού
Νέοι Μινωικής  0-1 Πυργιώτισσα
ΟΦΗ 94  0-1 Δόξα Ηρακλείου
Ασήμι  2-1 Παλιανή 2008
Κόρακας  3-2 Μεταξοχώρι
Δίας  7-1 Καμηλάρι
Αναγέννηση Δυτ. Πρ.  1-2 Ολυμπιακός Μαλεβ.
23η Αγωνιστική, 18/03 2017
Νέοι Αλμυρού  3-1 Πυργιώτισσα
Δόξα Ηρακλείου  2-0 ΠΑΟ Δειλινών
Παλιανή 2008  3-1 Νέοι Μινωικής
Μεταξοχώρι  3-0 ΟΦΗ 94
Καμηλάρι  1-4 Ασήμι
Αναγέννηση Δυτ. Πρ.  0-8 Κόρακας
Ολυμπιακός Μαλεβ.  1-0 Δίας
24η Αγωνιστική, 25/03 2017
Δόξα Ηρακλείου  5-1 Νέοι Αλμυρού
Πυργιώτισσα  0-2 Παλιανή 2008
ΠΑΟ Δειλινών  2-2 Μεταξοχώρι
Νέοι Μινωικής  4-3 Καμηλάρι
ΟΦΗ 94  2-0 Αναγέννηση Δυτ. Πρ.
Ασήμι  0-0 Ολυμπιακός Μαλεβ.
Δίας  3-2 Κόρακας
25η Αγωνιστική, 02/04 2017
Νέοι Αλμυρού  3-2 Παλιανή 2008
Μεταξοχώρι  3-1 Δόξα Ηρακλείου
Καμηλάρι  1-4 Πυργιώτισσα
Αναγέννηση Δυτ. Πρ.  2-8 ΠΑΟ Δειλινών
Ολυμπιακός Μαλεβ.  1-1 Νέοι Μινωικής
Δίας  1-0 ΟΦΗ 94
Κόρακας  2-7 Ασήμι
26η Αγωνιστική, 09/04 2017
Μεταξοχώρι  5-0 Νέοι Αλμυρού
Παλιανή 2008  5-1 Καμηλάρι
Δόξα Ηρακλείου  6-2 Αναγέννηση Δυτ. Πρ.
Πυργιώτισσα  1-2 Ολυμπιακός Μαλεβ.
ΠΑΟ Δειλινών  2-1 Δίας
Νέοι Μινωικής  0-2 Κόρακας
Ασήμι  4-0 ΟΦΗ 94